Κατηγορία:   
 
1η - 18η Αγωνιστική:
Ρεπό: Ερμής
Δόξα Πειραιά - Δίας
Παντζιτζιφιακός - Νίκη Ρέντη
Ατρόμητος Κερ. - Ελλάς Ποντίων
Αμπελακιακός - Ηρακλής Νίκ.
Φαληρικός - Ίκαρος
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - Αστέρας Κερ.
Ήφαιστος - ΑΟ Καστέλλας
Περαμαϊκός - Αετός
 
2η - 19η Αγωνιστική:
Ρεπό: Ατρόμητος Κερ.
Ερμής - Δόξα Πειραιά
Δίας - Παντζιτζιφιακός
Νίκη Ρέντη - Αμπελακιακός
Ελλάς Ποντίων - Φαληρικός
Ηρακλής Νίκ. - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
Ίκαρος - Ήφαιστος
Αστέρας Κερ. - Περαμαϊκός
ΑΟ Καστέλλας - Αετός
 
3η - 20η Αγωνιστική:
Ρεπό: Φαληρικός
Αμπελακιακός - Δίας
Δόξα Πειραιά - Παντζιτζιφιακός
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - Νίκη Ρέντη
Ήφαιστος - Ελλάς Ποντίων
Περαμαϊκός - Ηρακλής Νίκ.
Αετός - Ίκαρος
ΑΟ Καστέλλας - Αστέρας Κερ.
Ατρόμητος Κερ. - Ερμής
 
4η - 21η Αγωνιστική:
Ρεπό: Ήφαιστος
Ατρόμητος Κερ. - Δόξα Πειραιά
Παντζιτζιφιακός - Αμπελακιακός
Ερμής - Φαληρικός
Δίας - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
Ίκαρος - Αστέρας Κερ.
Ηρακλής Νίκ. - ΑΟ Καστέλλας
Νίκη Ρέντη - Περαμαϊκός
Ελλάς Ποντίων - Αετός
 
5η - 22η Αγωνιστική:
Ρεπό: Αετός
Περαμαϊκός - Δίας
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - Παντζιτζιφιακός
ΑΟ Καστέλλας - Νίκη Ρέντη
Φαληρικός - Ατρόμητος Κερ.
Αστέρας Κερ. - Ελλάς Ποντίων
Δόξα Πειραιά - Αμπελακιακός
Ίκαρος - Ηρακλής Νίκ.
Ήφαιστος - Ερμής
 
6η - 23η Αγωνιστική:
Ρεπό: Αστέρας Κερ.
Φαληρικός - Δόξα Πειραιά
Ελλάς Ποντίων - Ηρακλής Νίκ.
Νίκη Ρέντη - Ίκαρος
Αμπελακιακός - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
Ατρόμητος Κερ. - Ήφαιστος
Δίας - ΑΟ Καστέλλας
Παντζιτζιφιακός - Περαμαϊκός
Ερμής - Αετός
 
7η - 24η Αγωνιστική:
Ρεπό: Ηρακλής Νίκ.
Ίκαρος - Δίας
ΑΟ Καστέλλας - Παντζιτζιφιακός
Ελλάς Ποντίων - Νίκη Ρέντη
Αετός - Ατρόμητος Κερ.
Περαμαϊκός - Αμπελακιακός
Ήφαιστος - Φαληρικός
Δόξα Πειραιά - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
Αστέρας Κερ. - Ερμής
 
8η - 25η Αγωνιστική:
Ρεπό: Νίκη Ρέντη
Ήφαιστος - Δόξα Πειραιά
Δίας - Ελλάς Ποντίων
Ερμής - Ηρακλής Νίκ.
Παντζιτζιφιακός - Ίκαρος
Ατρόμητος Κερ. - Αστέρας Κερ.
Αμπελακιακός - ΑΟ Καστέλλας
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - Περαμαϊκός
Φαληρικός - Αετός
 
9η - 26η Αγωνιστική:
Ρεπό: Δίας
Ελλάς Ποντίων - Παντζιτζιφιακός
Ηρακλής Νίκ. - Ατρόμητος Κερ.
Ίκαρος - Αμπελακιακός
Αστέρας Κερ. - Φαληρικός
ΑΟ Καστέλλας - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
Αετός - Ήφαιστος
Δόξα Πειραιά - Περαμαϊκός
Νίκη Ρέντη - Ερμής
 
10η - 27η Αγωνιστική:
Ρεπό: Παντζιτζιφιακός
Αετός - Δόξα Πειραιά
Ατρόμητος Κερ. - Νίκη Ρέντη
Αμπελακιακός - Ελλάς Ποντίων
Φαληρικός - Ηρακλής Νίκ.
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - Ίκαρος
Ήφαιστος - Αστέρας Κερ.
Περαμαϊκός - ΑΟ Καστέλλας
Δίας - Ερμής
 
11η - 28η Αγωνιστική:
Ρεπό: Αμπελακιακός
Ερμής - Παντζιτζιφιακός
Δίας - Ατρόμητος Κερ.
Νίκη Ρέντη - Φαληρικός
Ελλάς Ποντίων - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
Ηρακλής Νίκ. - Ήφαιστος
Δόξα Πειραιά - ΑΟ Καστέλλας
Ίκαρος - Περαμαϊκός
Αστέρας Κερ. - Αετός
 
12η - 29η Αγωνιστική:
Ρεπό: ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
Αστέρας Κερ. - Δόξα Πειραιά
Φαληρικός - Δίας
Ήφαιστος - Νίκη Ρέντη
Παντζιτζιφιακός - Ατρόμητος Κερ.
Περαμαϊκός - Ελλάς Ποντίων
Αετός - Ηρακλής Νίκ.
ΑΟ Καστέλλας - Ίκαρος
Αμπελακιακός - Ερμής
 
13η - 30η Αγωνιστική:
Ρεπό: Περαμαϊκός
Ατρόμητος Κερ. - Αμπελακιακός
Παντζιτζιφιακός - Φαληρικός
Δόξα Πειραιά - Ίκαρος
Ερμής - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
Ηρακλής Νίκ. - Αστέρας Κερ.
Δίας - Ήφαιστος
Ελλάς Ποντίων - ΑΟ Καστέλλας
Νίκη Ρέντη - Αετός
 
14η - 31η Αγωνιστική:
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Καστέλλας
Ηρακλής Νίκ. - Δόξα Πειραιά
Αετός - Δίας
Ήφαιστος - Παντζιτζιφιακός
Αστέρας Κερ. - Νίκη Ρέντη
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - Ατρόμητος Κερ.
Ίκαρος - Ελλάς Ποντίων
Αμπελακιακός - Φαληρικός
Περαμαϊκός - Ερμής
 
15η - 32η Αγωνιστική:
Ρεπό: Ίκαρος
Δόξα Πειραιά - Ελλάς Ποντίων
Νίκη Ρέντη - Ηρακλής Νίκ.
Φαληρικός - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
Δίας - Αστέρας Κερ.
Αμπελακιακός - Ήφαιστος
Ερμής - ΑΟ Καστέλλας
Ατρόμητος Κερ. - Περαμαϊκός
Παντζιτζιφιακός - Αετός
 
16η - 33η Αγωνιστική:
Ρεπό: Ελλάς Ποντίων
Νίκη Ρέντη - Δόξα Πειραιά
Ηρακλής Νίκ. - Δίας
Αστέρας Κερ. - Παντζιτζιφιακός
ΑΟ Καστέλλας - Ατρόμητος Κερ.
Αετός - Αμπελακιακός
Περαμαϊκός - Φαληρικός
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - Ήφαιστος
Ίκαρος - Ερμής
 
17η - 34η Αγωνιστική:
Ρεπό: Δόξα Πειραιά
Δίας - Νίκη Ρέντη
Ερμής - Ελλάς Ποντίων
Παντζιτζιφιακός - Ηρακλής Νίκ.
Ατρόμητος Κερ. - Ίκαρος
Αμπελακιακός - Αστέρας Κερ.
Φαληρικός - ΑΟ Καστέλλας
Ήφαιστος - Περαμαϊκός
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - Αετός