Κατηγορία:   
 
1η - 14η Αγωνιστική:
ΑΟ Χαλκηδών - Αίας Σαλαμίνας
Αετός - ΑΟ Καστέλλας
Ελλάς Ποντίων - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
AE Χαραυγή - ΑΣ Ποντίων
Αμπελακιακός - Δίας
Καραβάς - Ηρακλής Ν.
Θύελλα Μ. - Νέοι Ευγενείας
 
2η - 15η Αγωνιστική:
ΑΟ Καστέλλας - AE Χαραυγή
Αίας Σαλαμίνας - Αετός
Νέοι Ευγενείας - Αμπελακιακός
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - ΑΟ Χαλκηδών
Ηρακλής Ν. - ΑΣ Ποντίων
Θύελλα Μ. - Ελλάς Ποντίων
Δίας - Καραβάς
 
3η - 16η Αγωνιστική:
AE Χαραυγή - Αίας Σαλαμίνας
Ηρακλής Ν. - ΑΟ Καστέλλας
Ελλάς Ποντίων - ΑΟ Χαλκηδών
Αετός - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
ΑΣ Ποντίων - Δίας
Αμπελακιακός - Θύελλα Μ.
Καραβάς - Νέοι Ευγενείας
 
4η - 17η Αγωνιστική:
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - AE Χαραυγή
ΑΟ Χαλκηδών - Αετός
Δίας - ΑΟ Καστέλλας
Νέοι Ευγενείας - ΑΣ Ποντίων
Αμπελακιακός - Ελλάς Ποντίων
Αίας Σαλαμίνας - Ηρακλής Ν.
Θύελλα Μ. - Καραβάς
 
5η - 18η Αγωνιστική:
Ελλάς Ποντίων - Αετός
Δίας - Αίας Σαλαμίνας
Καραβάς - Αμπελακιακός
AE Χαραυγή - ΑΟ Χαλκηδών
Ηρακλής Ν. - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
ΑΣ Ποντίων - Θύελλα Μ.
ΑΟ Καστέλλας - Νέοι Ευγενείας
 
6η - 19η Αγωνιστική:
Αετός - AE Χαραυγή
Νέοι Ευγενείας - Αίας Σαλαμίνας
Θύελλα Μ. - ΑΟ Καστέλλας
Αμπελακιακός - ΑΣ Ποντίων
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - Δίας
Καραβάς - Ελλάς Ποντίων
ΑΟ Χαλκηδών - Ηρακλής Ν.
 
7η - 20η Αγωνιστική:
Ελλάς Ποντίων - AE Χαραυγή
Ηρακλής Ν. - Αετός
ΑΟ Καστέλλας - Αμπελακιακός
Δίας - ΑΟ Χαλκηδών
Νέοι Ευγενείας - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
Αίας Σαλαμίνας - Θύελλα Μ.
ΑΣ Ποντίων - Καραβάς
 
8η - 21η Αγωνιστική:
Αμπελακιακός - Αίας Σαλαμίνας
Καραβάς - ΑΟ Καστέλλας
Θύελλα Μ. - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
Αετός - Δίας
ΑΣ Ποντίων - Ελλάς Ποντίων
AE Χαραυγή - Ηρακλής Ν.
ΑΟ Χαλκηδών - Νέοι Ευγενείας
 
9η - 22η Αγωνιστική:
Δίας - AE Χαραυγή
Νέοι Ευγενείας - Αετός
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - Αμπελακιακός
ΑΟ Καστέλλας - ΑΣ Ποντίων
Ελλάς Ποντίων - Ηρακλής Ν.
ΑΟ Χαλκηδών - Θύελλα Μ.
Αίας Σαλαμίνας - Καραβάς
 
10η - 23η Αγωνιστική:
ΑΣ Ποντίων - Αίας Σαλαμίνας
Αμπελακιακός - ΑΟ Χαλκηδών
Καραβάς - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
Ηρακλής Ν. - Δίας
ΑΟ Καστέλλας - Ελλάς Ποντίων
Αετός - Θύελλα Μ.
AE Χαραυγή - Νέοι Ευγενείας
 
11η - 24η Αγωνιστική:
Θύελλα Μ. - AE Χαραυγή
Αετός - Αμπελακιακός
Αίας Σαλαμίνας - ΑΟ Καστέλλας
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - ΑΣ Ποντίων
Ελλάς Ποντίων - Δίας
Νέοι Ευγενείας - Ηρακλής Ν.
ΑΟ Χαλκηδών - Καραβάς
 
12η - 25η Αγωνιστική:
Καραβάς - Αετός
AE Χαραυγή - Αμπελακιακός
ΑΣ Ποντίων - ΑΟ Χαλκηδών
ΑΟ Καστέλλας - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
Αίας Σαλαμίνας - Ελλάς Ποντίων
Ηρακλής Ν. - Θύελλα Μ.
Δίας - Νέοι Ευγενείας
 
13η - 26η Αγωνιστική:
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - Αίας Σαλαμίνας
ΑΟ Χαλκηδών - ΑΟ Καστέλλας
Αετός - ΑΣ Ποντίων
Θύελλα Μ. - Δίας
Αμπελακιακός - Ηρακλής Ν.
AE Χαραυγή - Καραβάς
Ελλάς Ποντίων - Νέοι Ευγενείας