Κατηγορία:   
 
1η - 16η Αγωνιστική:
Κυανούς Αστήρ - Άρης Βούλας
ΑΟ Γλυκών Νερών - ΑΓΣΘΕΝ Μάκρης
ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων - Γιάννης Παθιακάκης
Λαυρεωτική - ΑΠΟ Νικολακάκης
Μάχη Μαραθώνα - Άνοιξη
Παλληνιακός - Κεραυνός Κερατέας
Ολυμπιακός Αγ. Στ. - ΑΟ Ατλαντίς
Μαρκό - ΑΟ Κορωπίου
 
2η - 17η Αγωνιστική:
ΑΟ Κορωπίου - Κυανούς Αστήρ
ΑΠΟ Νικολακάκης - ΑΟ Γλυκών Νερών
ΑΟ Ατλαντίς - Γιάννης Παθιακάκης
Άνοιξη - ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων
Ολυμπιακός Αγ. Στ. - Λαυρεωτική
Κεραυνός Κερατέας - Μαρκό
ΑΓΣΘΕΝ Μάκρης - Παλληνιακός
Άρης Βούλας - Μάχη Μαραθώνα
 
3η - 18η Αγωνιστική:
ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων - Άρης Βούλας
Μαρκό - ΑΓΣΘΕΝ Μάκρης
Παλληνιακός - ΑΠΟ Νικολακάκης
Γιάννης Παθιακάκης - Άνοιξη
ΑΟ Γλυκών Νερών - Ολυμπιακός Αγ. Στ.
Κυανούς Αστήρ - Κεραυνός Κερατέας
Λαυρεωτική - ΑΟ Ατλαντίς
Μάχη Μαραθώνα - ΑΟ Κορωπίου
 
4η - 19η Αγωνιστική:
ΑΓΣΘΕΝ Μάκρης - Κυανούς Αστήρ
Λαυρεωτική - ΑΟ Γλυκών Νερών
Άρης Βούλας - Γιάννης Παθιακάκης
ΑΟ Κορωπίου - ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων
ΑΠΟ Νικολακάκης - Μαρκό
ΑΟ Ατλαντίς - Άνοιξη
Ολυμπιακός Αγ. Στ. - Παλληνιακός
Κεραυνός Κερατέας - Μάχη Μαραθώνα
 
5η - 20η Αγωνιστική:
Άνοιξη - Άρης Βούλας
Μάχη Μαραθώνα - ΑΓΣΘΕΝ Μάκρης
Παλληνιακός - Λαυρεωτική
Κυανούς Αστήρ - ΑΠΟ Νικολακάκης
Μαρκό - Ολυμπιακός Αγ. Στ.
ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων - Κεραυνός Κερατέας
ΑΟ Γλυκών Νερών - ΑΟ Ατλαντίς
Γιάννης Παθιακάκης - ΑΟ Κορωπίου
 
6η - 21η Αγωνιστική:
Ολυμπιακός Αγ. Στ. - Κυανούς Αστήρ
ΑΟ Ατλαντίς - Άρης Βούλας
Κεραυνός Κερατέας - Γιάννης Παθιακάκης
ΑΓΣΘΕΝ Μάκρης - ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων
Λαυρεωτική - Μαρκό
ΑΟ Κορωπίου - Άνοιξη
ΑΟ Γλυκών Νερών - Παλληνιακός
ΑΠΟ Νικολακάκης - Μάχη Μαραθώνα
 
7η - 22η Αγωνιστική:
Μαρκό - ΑΟ Γλυκών Νερών
Γιάννης Παθιακάκης - ΑΓΣΘΕΝ Μάκρης
Κυανούς Αστήρ - Λαυρεωτική
ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων - ΑΠΟ Νικολακάκης
Μάχη Μαραθώνα - Ολυμπιακός Αγ. Στ.
Άνοιξη - Κεραυνός Κερατέας
Παλληνιακός - ΑΟ Ατλαντίς
Άρης Βούλας - ΑΟ Κορωπίου
 
8η - 23η Αγωνιστική:
ΑΟ Γλυκών Νερών - Κυανούς Αστήρ
Κεραυνός Κερατέας - Άρης Βούλας
ΑΠΟ Νικολακάκης - Γιάννης Παθιακάκης
Ολυμπιακός Αγ. Στ. - ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων
Παλληνιακός - Μαρκό
ΑΓΣΘΕΝ Μάκρης - Άνοιξη
Λαυρεωτική - Μάχη Μαραθώνα
ΑΟ Ατλαντίς - ΑΟ Κορωπίου
 
9η - 24η Αγωνιστική:
Μάχη Μαραθώνα - ΑΟ Γλυκών Νερών
Άρης Βούλας - ΑΓΣΘΕΝ Μάκρης
ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων - Λαυρεωτική
Άνοιξη - ΑΠΟ Νικολακάκης
Γιάννης Παθιακάκης - Ολυμπιακός Αγ. Στ.
Κυανούς Αστήρ - Παλληνιακός
ΑΟ Κορωπίου - Κεραυνός Κερατέας
Μαρκό - ΑΟ Ατλαντίς
 
10η - 25η Αγωνιστική:
Μαρκό - Κυανούς Αστήρ
ΑΠΟ Νικολακάκης - Άρης Βούλας
Λαυρεωτική - Γιάννης Παθιακάκης
ΑΟ Γλυκών Νερών - ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων
Ολυμπιακός Αγ. Στ. - Άνοιξη
ΑΟ Ατλαντίς - Κεραυνός Κερατέας
Παλληνιακός - Μάχη Μαραθώνα
ΑΓΣΘΕΝ Μάκρης - ΑΟ Κορωπίου
 
11η - 26η Αγωνιστική:
Γιάννης Παθιακάκης - ΑΟ Γλυκών Νερών
Κεραυνός Κερατέας - ΑΓΣΘΕΝ Μάκρης
Άνοιξη - Λαυρεωτική
Μάχη Μαραθώνα - Μαρκό
ΑΟ Κορωπίου - ΑΠΟ Νικολακάκης
Άρης Βούλας - Ολυμπιακός Αγ. Στ.
ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων - Παλληνιακός
Κυανούς Αστήρ - ΑΟ Ατλαντίς
 
12η - 27η Αγωνιστική:
Λαυρεωτική - Άρης Βούλας
ΑΟ Ατλαντίς - ΑΓΣΘΕΝ Μάκρης
Παλληνιακός - Γιάννης Παθιακάκης
Μαρκό - ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων
ΑΟ Γλυκών Νερών - Άνοιξη
ΑΠΟ Νικολακάκης - Κεραυνός Κερατέας
Κυανούς Αστήρ - Μάχη Μαραθώνα
Ολυμπιακός Αγ. Στ. - ΑΟ Κορωπίου
 
13η - 28η Αγωνιστική:
ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων - Κυανούς Αστήρ
Άρης Βούλας - ΑΟ Γλυκών Νερών
ΑΟ Κορωπίου - Λαυρεωτική
Γιάννης Παθιακάκης - Μαρκό
ΑΓΣΘΕΝ Μάκρης - ΑΠΟ Νικολακάκης
Κεραυνός Κερατέας - Ολυμπιακός Αγ. Στ.
Άνοιξη - Παλληνιακός
Μάχη Μαραθώνα - ΑΟ Ατλαντίς
 
14η - 29η Αγωνιστική:
Παλληνιακός - Άρης Βούλας
Ολυμπιακός Αγ. Στ. - ΑΓΣΘΕΝ Μάκρης
Κυανούς Αστήρ - Γιάννης Παθιακάκης
Μάχη Μαραθώνα - ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων
ΑΟ Ατλαντίς - ΑΠΟ Νικολακάκης
Μαρκό - Άνοιξη
Λαυρεωτική - Κεραυνός Κερατέας
ΑΟ Γλυκών Νερών - ΑΟ Κορωπίου
 
15η - 30η Αγωνιστική:
Άνοιξη - Κυανούς Αστήρ
Κεραυνός Κερατέας - ΑΟ Γλυκών Νερών
ΑΓΣΘΕΝ Μάκρης - Λαυρεωτική
Άρης Βούλας - Μαρκό
ΑΠΟ Νικολακάκης - Ολυμπιακός Αγ. Στ.
ΑΟ Κορωπίου - Παλληνιακός
ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων - ΑΟ Ατλαντίς
Γιάννης Παθιακάκης - Μάχη Μαραθώνα