Κατηγορία:   
 
1η - 16η Αγωνιστική:
Ίκαρος - Αετός
Ένωση Ρέντη - ΑΕ Αίγινας
Αμφιάλη - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
Ερμής - Θύελλα
Παννεαπολικός - Παντζιτζιφιακός
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου - Μαύρος Αετός
Αστέρια - Οδηγήτρια
Δόξα Πειραιά - Ατρόμητος Π.
 
2η - 17η Αγωνιστική:
Αετός - ΑΕ Αίγινας
Μαύρος Αετός - Ένωση Ρέντη
Ατρόμητος Π. - Ερμής
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - Ίκαρος
Παννεαπολικός - Δόξα Πειραιά
Θύελλα - Αστέρια
Παντζιτζιφιακός - Αμφιάλη
Οδηγήτρια - ΑΕ Μοσχάτου
 
3η - 18η Αγωνιστική:
ΑΕ Αίγινας - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
Δόξα Πειραιά - Ερμής
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου - Θύελλα
Ίκαρος - Παντζιτζιφιακός
Αετός - Μαύρος Αετός
Ένωση Ρέντη - Οδηγήτρια
Αμφιάλη - Παννεαπολικός
Αστέρια - Ατρόμητος Π.
 
4η - 19η Αγωνιστική:
Οδηγήτρια - Αετός
Παντζιτζιφιακός - ΑΕ Αίγινας
Θύελλα - Ένωση Ρέντη
Παννεαπολικός - Ίκαρος
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - Μαύρος Αετός
Αμφιάλη - Δόξα Πειραιά
Ερμής - Αστέρια
Ατρόμητος Π. - ΑΕ Μοσχάτου
 
5η - 20η Αγωνιστική:
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου - Ερμής
Αετός - Θύελλα
Μαύρος Αετός - Παντζιτζιφιακός
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - Οδηγήτρια
ΑΕ Αίγινας - Παννεαπολικός
Ένωση Ρέντη - Ατρόμητος Π.
Δόξα Πειραιά - Αστέρια
Ίκαρος - Αμφιάλη
 
6η - 21η Αγωνιστική:
Ατρόμητος Π. - Αετός
Αμφιάλη - ΑΕ Αίγινας
Θύελλα - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
Ερμής - Ένωση Ρέντη
Παννεαπολικός - Μαύρος Αετός
Ίκαρος - Δόξα Πειραιά
Παντζιτζιφιακός - Οδηγήτρια
Αστέρια - ΑΕ Μοσχάτου
 
7η - 22η Αγωνιστική:
Αετός - Ερμής
Παντζιτζιφιακός - Θύελλα
ΑΕ Αίγινας - Ίκαρος
Οδηγήτρια - Παννεαπολικός
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - Ατρόμητος Π.
Ένωση Ρέντη - Αστέρια
Μαύρος Αετός - Αμφιάλη
Δόξα Πειραιά - ΑΕ Μοσχάτου
 
8η - 23η Αγωνιστική:
Αστέρια - Αετός
Ερμής - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου - Ένωση Ρέντη
Παννεαπολικός - Θύελλα
Ατρόμητος Π. - Παντζιτζιφιακός
Ίκαρος - Μαύρος Αετός
ΑΕ Αίγινας - Δόξα Πειραιά
Αμφιάλη - Οδηγήτρια
 
9η - 24η Αγωνιστική:
Μαύρος Αετός - ΑΕ Αίγινας
Δόξα Πειραιά - Ένωση Ρέντη
Παντζιτζιφιακός - Ερμής
Οδηγήτρια - Ίκαρος
Ατρόμητος Π. - Παννεαπολικός
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - Αστέρια
Θύελλα - Αμφιάλη
Αετός - ΑΕ Μοσχάτου
 
10η - 25η Αγωνιστική:
Ένωση Ρέντη - Αετός
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
Ίκαρος - Θύελλα
Αστέρια - Παντζιτζιφιακός
Μαύρος Αετός - Δόξα Πειραιά
ΑΕ Αίγινας - Οδηγήτρια
Ερμής - Παννεαπολικός
Αμφιάλη - Ατρόμητος Π.
 
11η - 26η Αγωνιστική:
Δόξα Πειραιά - Αετός
Θύελλα - ΑΕ Αίγινας
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - Ένωση Ρέντη
Ατρόμητος Π. - Ίκαρος
Οδηγήτρια - Μαύρος Αετός
Παννεαπολικός - Αστέρια
Ερμής - Αμφιάλη
Παντζιτζιφιακός - ΑΕ Μοσχάτου
 
12η - 27η Αγωνιστική:
Αετός - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
Ίκαρος - Ερμής
Μαύρος Αετός - Θύελλα
Ένωση Ρέντη - Παντζιτζιφιακός
Οδηγήτρια - Δόξα Πειραιά
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου - Παννεαπολικός
ΑΕ Αίγινας - Ατρόμητος Π.
Αστέρια - Αμφιάλη
 
13η - 28η Αγωνιστική:
Παντζιτζιφιακός - Αετός
Ερμής - ΑΕ Αίγινας
Δόξα Πειραιά - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
Παννεαπολικός - Ένωση Ρέντη
Αστέρια - Ίκαρος
Ατρόμητος Π. - Μαύρος Αετός
Θύελλα - Οδηγήτρια
Αμφιάλη - ΑΕ Μοσχάτου
 
14η - 29η Αγωνιστική:
Μαύρος Αετός - Ερμής
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου - Ίκαρος
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - Παντζιτζιφιακός
Θύελλα - Δόξα Πειραιά
Αετός - Παννεαπολικός
Οδηγήτρια - Ατρόμητος Π.
ΑΕ Αίγινας - Αστέρια
Ένωση Ρέντη - Αμφιάλη
 
15η - 30η Αγωνιστική:
Αμφιάλη - Αετός
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου - ΑΕ Αίγινας
Παννεαπολικός - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
Ίκαρος - Ένωση Ρέντη
Ατρόμητος Π. - Θύελλα
Δόξα Πειραιά - Παντζιτζιφιακός
Αστέρια - Μαύρος Αετός
Ερμής - Οδηγήτρια