Κατηγορία:   
 
1η - 14η Αγωνιστική:
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου - Ένωση Ρέντη
Ατρόμητος Κερ. - Κύπρος
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - Καραβάς
Δόξα Πειραιά - Αν. Μοσχάτου
ΑΕ Περάματος - ΑΟ Χαλκηδών
Αετός - Αστυπάλαια
Παννεαπολικός - Μαύρος Αετός
 
2η - 15η Αγωνιστική:
Ένωση Ρέντη - Αετός
Μαύρος Αετός - ΑΕ Μοσχάτου
Καραβάς - Παννεαπολικός
Ατρόμητος Κερ. - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
ΑΟ Χαλκηδών - Αστυπάλαια
Κύπρος - Δόξα Πειραιά
Αν. Μοσχάτου - ΑΕ Περάματος
 
3η - 16η Αγωνιστική:
ΑΟ Χαλκηδών - Ένωση Ρέντη
ΑΕ Περάματος - Κύπρος
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου - Καραβάς
Αστυπάλαια - Αν. Μοσχάτου
Δόξα Πειραιά - Ατρόμητος Κερ.
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - Παννεαπολικός
Αετός - Μαύρος Αετός
 
4η - 17η Αγωνιστική:
Καραβάς - Αετός
Αν. Μοσχάτου - Ένωση Ρέντη
Παννεαπολικός - ΑΕ Μοσχάτου
Μαύρος Αετός - ΑΟ Χαλκηδών
Δόξα Πειραιά - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
Κύπρος - Αστυπάλαια
Ατρόμητος Κερ. - ΑΕ Περάματος
 
5η - 18η Αγωνιστική:
Ένωση Ρέντη - Κύπρος
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - ΑΕ Μοσχάτου
ΑΟ Χαλκηδών - Καραβάς
Αστυπάλαια - Ατρόμητος Κερ.
Αετός - Παννεαπολικός
ΑΕ Περάματος - Δόξα Πειραιά
Αν. Μοσχάτου - Μαύρος Αετός
 
6η - 19η Αγωνιστική:
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου - Αετός
Ατρόμητος Κερ. - Ένωση Ρέντη
Καραβάς - Αν. Μοσχάτου
Παννεαπολικός - ΑΟ Χαλκηδών
ΑΕ Περάματος - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
Δόξα Πειραιά - Αστυπάλαια
Κύπρος - Μαύρος Αετός
 
7η - 20η Αγωνιστική:
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - Αετός
ΑΟ Χαλκηδών - ΑΕ Μοσχάτου
Κύπρος - Καραβάς
Μαύρος Αετός - Ατρόμητος Κερ.
Αν. Μοσχάτου - Παννεαπολικός
Ένωση Ρέντη - Δόξα Πειραιά
Αστυπάλαια - ΑΕ Περάματος
 
8η - 21η Αγωνιστική:
ΑΕ Περάματος - Ένωση Ρέντη
Παννεαπολικός - Κύπρος
Ατρόμητος Κερ. - Καραβάς
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου - Αν. Μοσχάτου
Αετός - ΑΟ Χαλκηδών
Αστυπάλαια - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
Δόξα Πειραιά - Μαύρος Αετός
 
9η - 22η Αγωνιστική:
Αν. Μοσχάτου - Αετός
Κύπρος - ΑΕ Μοσχάτου
Παννεαπολικός - Ατρόμητος Κερ.
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - ΑΟ Χαλκηδών
Ένωση Ρέντη - Αστυπάλαια
Καραβάς - Δόξα Πειραιά
Μαύρος Αετός - ΑΕ Περάματος
 
10η - 23η Αγωνιστική:
Αετός - Κύπρος
ΑΕ Περάματος - Καραβάς
ΑΟ Χαλκηδών - Αν. Μοσχάτου
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου - Ατρόμητος Κερ.
Δόξα Πειραιά - Παννεαπολικός
Ένωση Ρέντη - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
Αστυπάλαια - Μαύρος Αετός
 
11η - 24η Αγωνιστική:
Ατρόμητος Κερ. - Αετός
Μαύρος Αετός - Ένωση Ρέντη
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - Αν. Μοσχάτου
Κύπρος - ΑΟ Χαλκηδών
Καραβάς - Αστυπάλαια
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου - Δόξα Πειραιά
Παννεαπολικός - ΑΕ Περάματος
 
12η - 25η Αγωνιστική:
Αν. Μοσχάτου - Κύπρος
ΑΕ Περάματος - ΑΕ Μοσχάτου
Ένωση Ρέντη - Καραβάς
ΑΟ Χαλκηδών - Ατρόμητος Κερ.
Αστυπάλαια - Παννεαπολικός
Μαύρος Αετός - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
Αετός - Δόξα Πειραιά
 
13η - 26η Αγωνιστική:
Παννεαπολικός - Ένωση Ρέντη
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - Κύπρος
Ατρόμητος Κερ. - Αν. Μοσχάτου
Δόξα Πειραιά - ΑΟ Χαλκηδών
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου - Αστυπάλαια
Καραβάς - Μαύρος Αετός
Αετός - ΑΕ Περάματος